North Penn Hall of Fame Members

 
Walter Batulis

Walter Batulis
Baseball

Harold Berguson

Harold Berguson
Baseball

Iris Berguson

Iris Berguson
Bowling

Dennis Bogaczyk

Dennis Bogaczyk
Basketball

Frank Bogaczyk

Frank Bogaczyk
Baseball

James Bogaczyk

James Bogaczyk
Basketball

Raymond Booth

Raymond Booth
Baseball

John Bubacz

John Bubacz
Baseball

Walt Bubacz

Walt Bubacz
Baseball

Melissa Kovach

Melissa Kovach
Basketball

John Collins

John Collins
Baseball

Rob Davis

Rob Davis
Baseball

John Demchak

John Demchak
Baseball

Tom Dickinson

Tom Dickinson
Coach/Contributor

Dan Dinnison

Dan Dinnison
Basketball

Leroy Erickson

Leroy Erickson
Baseball

William Evans

William Evans
Basketball

Barbara Mack

Barbara Mack
Volleyball

Carol Montemuro

Carol Montemuro
Volleyball

Gary Gee

Gary Gee
Wrestling

Steven Gee

Steven Gee
Track & Field

Alexander Gray

Alexander Gray
Basketball

Thomas Gray

Thomas Gray
Basketball

Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall
Basketball

Kimberly Hall

Kimberly Hall
Track & Field

Richard Hall

Richard Hall
Coach/Contributor

Robert Hodder

Robert Hodder
Baseball

Kenneth Johnson

Kenneth Johnson
Coach/Contributor

Rod Kelchner

Rod Kelchner
Coach/Contributor

Ted Kelchner

Ted Kelchner
Football

Harold Kendrick

Harold Kendrick
Baseball

Don Knaus

Don Knaus
Coach/Contributor

Carl Lindquist

Carl Lindquist
Baseball

Lewis MacBlane

Lewis MacBlane
Baseball

Greg Mahosky

Greg Mahosky
Tennis

Albert Makowiec

Albert Makowiec
Baseball

Marnie Dominick

Marnie Dominick
Volleyball

Leonard Mitchell

Leonard Mitchell
Basketball

Mike Mitchell

Mike Mitchell
Baseball

Walt Mitchell

Walt Mitchell
Baseball

Benjamin Morley

Benjamin Morley
Basketball

John Murray

John Murray
Baseball

Romaine Muto

Romaine Muto
Coach/Contributor

Floyd Norman

Floyd Norman
Baseball

Chris Olson

Chris Olson
Football

Brigette Largey

Brigette Largey
Track & Field

Dawn Pierce

Dawn Pierce
Basketball

Mary Allen

Mary Allen
Basketball

Gary Ruberto

Gary Ruberto
Basketball

Charles Schultz

Charles Schultz
Baseball

William Shearer

William Shearer
Baseball

Robert Skolny

Robert Skolny
Baseball

Walter Skolny

Walter Skolny
Baseball

Arthur Steika

Arthur Steika
Baseball

William Transue

William Transue
Baseball

Geoff Waksmunski

Geoff Waksmunski
Basketball

Kate Waksmunski

Kate Waksmunski
Volleyball

James A Warren

James A Warren
Coach/Contributor

James A Warren

James A Warren
Coach/Contributor

Dan Watkins

Dan Watkins
Basketball

Raymond Watkins

Raymond Watkins
Basketball

Glenn Whittaker

Glenn Whittaker
Coach/Contributor

 
 
x